1. Aufstellung Rosenmontagsumzug 11.02.2013

      1. Guggemusik Riäd Schlurgi

    2. 2. Neckar-Tal Gemeinschaft
      Narrenzunft Köngen und Narrenzunft Goißwold Hexa

    3. 3. Narrenzunft Ridd'l Schdägge Kürzell

    4. 4. Hüsemer Möhlinhexe

    5. 5. Schneewölf Lörrach - Narrengilde Lörrach

    6. 5a Bäschili Hexe Allmeschwier
    7. 6. Goldring Gengenbach (Wagen)

    8. 7. Narrenzunft Acherner Hexen mit Illeschrat

    9. 8. Windeck Hexen Kappelwindeck

    10. 9. Wiler Schrätteli 1985, Weil am Rhein

    11. 10. Schurwald Trolle Plochingen

    12. 11. Balthasar Hexen Rust

    13. 12. Guggenmusik Gaszug Randen, Blumberg-Randen

    14. 13. Kohlhaldaweible Balgheim, Spaichingen

    15. 14. Rottenburger Schelmen-Teufel Ammerbuch

    16. 15. Freiburger Schönberg-Bären 1968 e.V., Freiburg-Opfingen

    17. 16. Riedhexen Dundenheim

    18. 17. Narrenzunft Ahldorf Schmorra e.V. Horb

    19. 18. "Aldner Werwölfe Reloaded" Mottowagen Marco Ringwald

    20. 19. Leiberstunger Muur-Hexen, Sinzheim

    21. 20. Wollbacher Chochlöffel

    22. 21. Narrenzunft Weiler 1989, Rottenburg-Weiler

    23. 22. Bischemer Rätsche Club Rhinau

    24. 23. Mauerberg Hexen Neuweier

    25. 24. "Pirates of Altrihn" Mottowagen Mike Ringwald

    26. 25. NZ "Schneckengraber" Horb-Dettingen mit Narrenkapelle

    27. 26. ehem. Handballdamen vom TuS Ottenheim

    28. 27. Scheiterhau-Hexa Genkingen

    29. 28. Neckar-Fleckle Schwenningen

    30. 29. Schlossturmhexen Feldkirch (Hartheim)

    31. 30. Partychoppers (Wagen)

    32. 31. Partey Pipelz (Wagen)

    33. 32. Gaugerhexen Trossingen

    34. 33. Schnooge-Hansili Ottenheim

    35. 34. Weilheimer Hutzlabäuch Hechingen

    36. 35. Nachtschattenhexen Mundingen

    37. 36. Guggen-Brass-Band Murg

    38. 37. Hagazussen vom Wachtbühl e.V., Seelbach

    39. 38. Narrengruppe Bohlsbacher Bettseicher

    40. 39. Bierkenig, Kappel-Grafenhausen

    41. 40. "Schwanauer Polter-U-Boot" (Fußgruppe Fam. Kuno Hamm)

    42. 41. Riberlis (Wagengruppe) aus Grafenhausen

    43. 42. Belzbach-Radde Önsbach

    44. 43. Guggemusik Schnecke-Bläärer, Freiburg

    45. 44. Schlüch-Hexe Schuttern

    46. 45. Gorilla Gruppe Schuttern

    47. 46. Freie Krähehexe Schutterwald

    48. 47. "Odner Hexe" (Wagen)

    49. 48. Aldener Wohrrets Geischter

    50. 49. Rohrloch Hexen Ottenheim

    51. 50. Guggemusik KoMaSex

    52. 51. Hubmatten-Hexen Meißenheim

    53. 52. Gnaddle-Hexe Offenburg

    54. 53. Teufelsbrut Kehl

    55. 54. "Altdorfer Jungs" (Wagen)

    56. 55. d'Sander Sumpfhexen Willstätt

    57. 56. Galgenbuck Teufel Kenzingen

    58. 57. Fasent AG (Wagengruppe Erhard Reitter)

    59. 58. Kehler Ilbetritscher

    60. 59. Särgli-Hexen Ringsheim

    61. 60. Aldner Gipfelstürmer (Wagen)

    62. 61. Eiskeller Dämonen Oberachern

    63. 62. Hexen-Jäger Kinzigtal Zell a.H.

    64. 63. Dämonenzunft Lahr

    65. 64. Schlepperfreunde Altenheim (Wagen)

    66. 65. Wahle Hexen Wittenweier

    67. 66. Offenburger Weberhexen

    68. 67. Teufelwächter Sundheim

    69. 68. Wolfsdämonen Grossweier (Bollerwagen/Wagen)

    70. 69. Narrenzunft Höllenbrut Friesenheim

    71. 70. Burgheimer Eiszäpfle Hexen Lahr

    72. 71. Missner Jungs

    73. 72. Guggemusik Guller-Kepf, Wittenweier

Odner Fasentslied